2013 State Summer Games
06/14/2013 - 06/16/2013
    Generated by GMS 5.6
Registered to: Special Olympics New York
 
 
  you are here > 2013 State Summer Games > AQ 50M Freestyle >


    AQ 50M Freestyle    
 
Final Round
 

  Division F01  06/14/2013 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Lombardo, Amanda 15 Genesee Region.Central Swim Club F 856 F01 00:48.25 1st
Glanowski, Anastasia 15 Western Region.Town of Tonawanda Aquatics F 1409 F01 01:03.47 2nd
Felder, Trinity 13 Capital Region.Saratoga Sharks F 731 F01 02:05.38 3rd
 


  Division F02  06/14/2013 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Huften, Amanda 16 Southern Tier.Area 14 F 1226 F02 01:12.85 1st
McEvilly, Mollie J. 20 Capital Region.Saratoga Sharks F 733 F02 01:36.55 2nd
Pecori, Laura 20 Central Region.Onondaga County F 829 F02 01:15.50 3rd
Leeper, Koty 19 Western Region.Chautauqua Lakers F 1345 F02 01:19.55 4th
Harris, Julia 20 Western Region.Town of Cheektowaga F 1399 F02 02:15.59 5th
 


  Division F03  06/14/2013 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Saraceni, Rachel 18 Genesee Region.Central Swim Club F 860 F03 00:48.22 1st
Lombardo, Suzanne 16 Genesee Region.Central Swim Club F 857 F03 00:52.58 2nd
Kuk, Rachel 21 NYC Region.Cross Island YMCA F 1116 F03 01:04.11 3rd
Schmidt, Briana 18 Western Region.Clarence LTS F 1371 F03 01:06.47 4th
Glanowski, Halee A. 19 Western Region.Town of Tonawanda Aquatics F 1410 F03 01:15.29 5th
 


  Division F04  06/14/2013 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Oliver, Dana C 27 Western Region.Town of Tonawanda Aquatics F 1411 F04 01:06.70 1st
Pennachio, Kathryn 28 NYC Region.Staten Island F 1166 F04 01:08.10 2nd
Dooley, Sarah L 27 Long Island Region.St Josephs College TC F 1039 F04 01:13.78 3rd
Millington, Carol 24 Capital Region.Warren Washington F 765 F04 01:24.03 4th
Baw, Lisa (Chin) 28 NYC Region.Vanderbilt YMCA Manhattan F 1181 F04 01:55.74 5th
 


  Division F05  06/14/2013 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Carmichael, Lauren 24 Southern Tier.Area 14 F 1212 F05 00:44.09 1st
Burnham, Stephanie 24 Central Region.Oneida County F 807 F05 00:45.19 2nd
Fernan, Jamie 32 Southern Tier.Area 14 F 1216 F05 00:45.58 3rd
Weerstra, Jeanette 22 Capital Region.Warren Washington F 768 F05 00:56.35 4th
Moss, Paula 29 Capital Region.Warren Washington F 767 F05 01:16.70 5th
 


  Division F06  06/14/2013 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Catapano, Janet S 40 NYC Region.Staten Island F 1161 F06 00:52.28 1st
Bouquio, Jacqueline G 33 NYC Region.Staten Island F 1160 F06 00:55.31 2nd
Klimuk, Nicole 31 NYC Region.Staten Island F 1163 F06 01:15.19 3rd
Spaulding, Lynda C 32 Capital Region.Saratoga Sharks F 0 F06 01:17.35 4th
Reutova, Natasha (Natalie) 38 NYC Region.Vanderbilt YMCA Manhattan F 1190 F06 01:31.30 5th
Temaungil, Raymel E 34 Central Region.Onondaga County F 836 F06 02:01.74 6th
 


  Division F07  06/14/2013 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Yost, Jennifer A 38 Western Region.Chautauqua Lakers F 1352 F07 00:53.75 1st
Kinsey, Sylvia K "Kim" 31 Central Region.Oneida County F 812 F07 00:53.98 2nd
Ast, Karen 45 Western Region.Town of Cheektowaga F 1394 F07 01:08.25 3rd
Felice, Jennifer 39 Western Region.Chautauqua Lakers F 1340 F07 01:11.78 3rd
Zacher, Sherri L 48 Central Region.Oneida County F 816 F07 01:13.75 5th
Musich, Maria 40 NYC Region.Cross Island YMCA F 1119 F07 01:16.35 6th
 


  Division F08  06/14/2013 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Martin, Mary 41 Genesee Region.Great Tigers F 909 F08 00:51.76 1st
Mclntyre, Janel 30 Western Region.Chautauqua Lakers F 1347 F08 01:12.34 2nd
 


  Division M01  06/14/2013 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Pratt, Caleb 0 Southern Tier.Area 17 M 1266 M01 00:51.20 1st
Leubner, Dylan 11 Central Region.Cayuga County M 773 M01 01:45.15 2nd
 


  Division M02  06/14/2013 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Hernandez, Alex 15 Western Region.Dunkirk Lakers M 1376 M02 00:46.14 1st
Beshaw, Terry 15 Southern Tier.Area 17 M 1253 M02 00:46.60 2nd
Warren, Derek 14 Western Region.Clarence LTS M 1373 M02 00:49.49 3rd
Freeman, Dylan 13 Central Region.Cayuga County M 771 M02 01:17.80 4th
Wawrzaszek, Tyler 13 Central Region.Cayuga County M 775 M02 01:34.30 5th
 


  Division M03  06/14/2013 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Ward, Anthony 16 Southern Tier.Area 17 M 1270 M03 00:48.18 1st
Russo, Christopher 19 NYC Region.Cross Island YMCA M 1123 M03 00:48.88 2nd
Hills, Darrick 17 Southern Tier.Area 14 M 1225 M03 00:53.71 3rd
Baran, Matthew 21 Western Region.Chautauqua Lakers M 1335 M03 01:22.50 4th
 


  Division M04  06/14/2013 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Lobdell, Troy Kenneth 18 Southern Tier.Area 14 M 1231 M04 00:33.40 1st
Mattern, David 21 Southern Tier.Area 17 M 1261 M04 00:37.28 2nd
Ford, Nathan 18 Genesee Region.Horseheads CSD M 934 M04 00:51.95 3rd
Dayton, Jared 16 Southern Tier.Area 14 M 1215 M04 01:30.37 4th
 


  Division M05  06/14/2013 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Edmister, Cody 16 Genesee Region.Horseheads CSD M 933 M05 00:33.10 1st
Botwinick, Daniel 19 Central Region.Onondaga County M 819 M05 00:37.70 2nd
Ballow, Stephen 20 Western Region.Clarence LTS M 1363 M05 00:38.33 3rd
Proy, Trevor J. 17 Western Region.Town of Tonawanda Aquatics M 1412 M05 00:42.17 4th
Meyers, Matthew 14 Genesee Region.Genesee Bandits M 890 M05 00:59.78 5th
 


  Division M06  06/14/2013 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Werden, Jeremiah 28 Central Region.Oneida County M 815 M06 00:50.24 1st
Deline, Jeffrey M. 22 Central Region.Jefferson/Lewis County M 785 M06 01:00.99 2nd
Gaida, Nick 26 Capital Region.Saratoga Sharks M 732 M06 01:33.33 3rd
Gower, Joshua 22 Central Region.Oneida County M 811 M06 01:45.42 4th
Cote, Isaac 23 Western Region.Town of Cheektowaga M 1396 M06 02:00.86 5th
 


  Division M07  06/14/2013 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Appel, Richard 22 Long Island Region.St Josephs College TC M 1036 M07 00:41.59 1st
Dailey, Peter N 28 Genesee Region.Great Tigers M 960 M07 00:44.12 2nd
Roesser, Jonathan 22 Western Region.Town of Tonawanda Aquatics M 1413 M07 00:53.91 3rd
Bass, Eric 23 NYC Region.Cross Island YMCA M 1110 M07 00:56.94 4th
 


  Division M08  06/14/2013 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Kewin, Steven 29 Genesee Region.Great Tigers M 907 M08 00:37.18 1st
Hasan, Anthony S 28 NYC Region.Vanderbilt YMCA Manhattan M 1186 M08 00:40.03 2nd
Clark, Chris 29 Genesee Region.Central Swim Club M 850 M08 00:48.05 3rd
 


  Division M09  06/14/2013 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Tobin, Kenneth S 36 NYC Region.Staten Island M 1167 M09 00:52.75 1st
Walsh, James 32 Western Region.Grand Island M 1383 M09 01:04.84 2nd
Bottomley, Dennis A 49 Western Region.Chautauqua Lakers M 1336 M09 01:23.77 3rd
Astwood, Alex 33 North Country.Area 26 M 1049 M09 01:28.18 4th
Penzer, Bryan 44 Southern Tier.Area 13 M 1203 M09 02:07.47 5th
Pouliott, Kyle R 30 Capital Region.Saratoga Sharks M 734 M09 02:19.87 6th
 


  Division M10  06/14/2013 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Lane, Daniel G 32 NYC Region.Staten Island M 1168 M10 00:53.67 1st
Diaz, Anthony 37 NYC Region.Vanderbilt YMCA Manhattan M 1138 M10 00:55.14 2nd
Wilcox, Mike 49 Western Region.Chautauqua Lakers M 1351 M10 01:04.78 3rd
Deida, Jose 54 NYC Region.Vanderbilt YMCA Manhattan M 1184 M10 01:12.08 4th
Cummings, John P 54 NYC Region.Vanderbilt YMCA Manhattan M 1183 M10 01:15.33 5th
Devaney, Micheal 31 NYC Region.Staten Island M 1162 M10 01:21.15 6th
 


  Division M11  06/14/2013 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Rivera, Vincent 34 Southern Tier.Area 14 M 1235 M11 00:51.08 1st
Coughlin, Michael 35 Central Region.Jefferson/Lewis County M 784 M11 00:53.47 2nd
Desai, Sujeet 32 Western Region.Grand Island M 1380 M11 00:56.92 3rd
Deban, Michael 38 Central Region.Oswego County M 840 M11 01:03.75 4th
Coleman, Scott T. 37 Western Region.Town of Tonawanda Aquatics M 1408 M11 01:06.66 5th
Cornell, Kyle 37 Capital Region.Albany Admirals M 701 M11 01:21.98 6th
 


  Division M12  06/14/2013 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
McDonnell, TJ 31 Western Region.Chautauqua Lakers M 1346 M12 00:42.70 1st
Kumega, David J 43 Southern Tier.Area 14 M 1228 M12 00:47.46 2nd
Bromley, Ross D 41 Southern Tier.Area 13 M 1191 M12 00:55.75 3rd
Morrow, Mark A 30 North Country.Area 26 M 1057 M12 01:02.23 4th
Santo, Derrick 39 Genesee Region.Finger Lakes Central M 870 M12 01:03.11 5th
 


  Division M13  06/14/2013 status: Not started  
 
Name Age Delegation Gender Bib Fin div Final score Place
Burg, Michael A 37 NYC Region.Brooklyn Independents M 1091 M13 00:39.90 1st
Scott, Christopher 36 Southern Tier.Area 13 M 1207 M13 00:44.20 2nd
Searing, Daniel P 30 Long Island Region.St Josephs College TC M 1048 M13 00:47.78 3rd
Tickner, Franklin 38 Genesee Region.Central Swim Club M 861 M13 00:50.84 4th
 


Generated on 06/18/2013